Blue Valley Southwest Hegna-Fry Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2016/09/08 04:08

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
CFL Qualifier2Spring Hill

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

CFL Qualifier5SME DW

tick

report

pencil     delete

CFL Qualifier4Olathe North

Bankey

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Caucus3Glenbrook North DC

Rahim Shakoor

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Colleyville1Katy Taylor AL

Brian Searles

tick

report

pencil     delete

Colleyville3Coppel NO

Ruby Blum

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Colleyville5Westwood BR

Sam Shore

tick

report

pencil     delete

DCI1Olathe North

tick

report

pencil     delete

DCI3SME MW

Eric Skogland

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

DCI7SME DW

Mark Skogland

tick

report

pencil     delete

DCI5Wichita East

Mat Coleman

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks5Jesuit College Prep

Peter Susko

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks3St, Vincent De Paul HM

David Munoz

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1Westwood

Colin Quinn

tick

report

pencil     delete

ICW3Wichita East BK

Pipkin

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

ICW6Chicago Lab

Hirn

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus1Niles West SM

Jon Voss

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus5Maine East LL

Travis Hendrickson

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Iowa CaucusDoublesWashburn DJ

Bob Cibrowski, Jared Nelson, Neil Patel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC2Little Rock Central

Will Katz

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC3Kaupaun

Sam Mauer

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

KCKCCOctasShawnee Mission East

Bankey, Bhatla, Wren

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC6Barstow

Sahil Rattan

tick

report

pencil     delete

State2Emporia

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

State4St James

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

State6Lansing

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Valley3Iowa City KD

Micheal Moorehead

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Valley5Blake NW

Matt Kenvon

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

ValleyDoublesIowa City GO

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Valley2Law Magnet BV

James Duran

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wichita East3idk

Flay

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wichita East1Eisenhower

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wichita East5WaRu

Brian Box

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wichita EastQuadsMoore

Evan Manning, ,

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
CFL Qualifier2

Opponent: Spring Hill | Judge: 

CFL Qualifier5

Opponent: SME DW | Judge: 

CFL Qualifier4

Opponent: Olathe North | Judge: Bankey

Caucus3

Opponent: Glenbrook North DC | Judge: Rahim Shakoor

Colleyville1

Opponent: Katy Taylor AL | Judge: Brian Searles

Colleyville3

Opponent: Coppel NO | Judge: Ruby Blum

Colleyville5

Opponent: Westwood BR | Judge: Sam Shore

DCI1

Opponent: Olathe North | Judge: 

DCI3

Opponent: SME MW | Judge: Eric Skogland

DCI7

Opponent: SME DW | Judge: Mark Skogland

DCI5

Opponent: Wichita East | Judge: Mat Coleman

Glenbrooks5

Opponent: Jesuit College Prep | Judge: Peter Susko

Glenbrooks3

Opponent: St, Vincent De Paul HM | Judge: David Munoz

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: Westwood | Judge: Colin Quinn

ICW3

Opponent: Wichita East BK | Judge: Pipkin

ICW6

Opponent: Chicago Lab | Judge: Hirn

Iowa Caucus1

Opponent: Niles West SM | Judge: Jon Voss

Iowa Caucus5

Opponent: Maine East LL | Judge: Travis Hendrickson

Iowa CaucusDoubles

Opponent: Washburn DJ | Judge: Bob Cibrowski, Jared Nelson, Neil Patel

KCKCC2

Opponent: Little Rock Central | Judge: Will Katz

KCKCC3

Opponent: Kaupaun | Judge: Sam Mauer

KCKCCOctas

Opponent: Shawnee Mission East | Judge: Bankey, Bhatla, Wren

KCKCC6

Opponent: Barstow | Judge: Sahil Rattan

State2

Opponent: Emporia | Judge: 

State4

Opponent: St James | Judge: 

State6

Opponent: Lansing | Judge: 

Valley3

Opponent: Iowa City KD | Judge: Micheal Moorehead

Valley5

Opponent: Blake NW | Judge: Matt Kenvon

ValleyDoubles

Opponent: Iowa City GO | Judge: Panel

Valley2

Opponent: Law Magnet BV | Judge: James Duran

Wichita East3

Opponent: idk | Judge: Flay

Wichita East1

Opponent: Eisenhower | Judge: 

Wichita East5

Opponent: WaRu | Judge: Brian Box

Wichita EastQuads

Opponent: Moore | Judge: Evan Manning, ,

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

CP - RFS

10/12/14

CP - SEP

1/13/15

CP- PCA

11/11/14

Disad - AUMF

10/12/14

Disad - Boehner Leadership

1/13/15

Disad - Cutters

10/12/14

Disad - Iran

10/12/14

Disad - Litigation

1/13/15

Disad - Midterms impact - Chemical industry

10/12/14

Disad - REMs

1/13/15

Disad - Renewables

1/13/15

Disad - Rights Malthus

1/13/15

Disad - Saudi

10/12/14

Disad - TI

1/30/15

Disad - midterms

10/12/14

Impact Turn - CO2 Good

1/13/15

Impact Turn - Hegemony Bad

1/13/15

Impact turn - Dedev

1/13/15

Kritik - Heidegger

10/12/14

Kritik - Marxism

10/13/14

Kritik - Neoliberalism

10/12/14

Kritik - Neoliberalism - renewables

10/12/14

T - Nonmilitary - icebreakers

10/12/14

T - USFG

10/13/14

T - USfg Colleyville

1/31/15

T - resources

10/12/14

T-USfg GBX R1

1/30/15

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete
Tags:
Created by Administrator on 2014/09/23 01:03

Schools

Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (TX)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arcadia (CA)
Ashland (OR)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Gabrielino (CA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hutchinson (KS)
Ingraham (WA)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
James Logan (CA)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Maine East (IL)
Maize South (KS)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
National Cathedral (DC)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Houston (TX)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Wakeland (TX)
Walter Payton (IL)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Wayzata (MN)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Wooster (OH)